Bahn Männer 2011 - TV Rheinau Laufabteilung

Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Hauptmenü:

Bestenlisten > 2011

100m

Zeit:

Name:

JG:

AK:

Datum:

Ort:

16,56

Heil, Richard

1952

M55

18.06.2011

Edenkoben

 

200m

Zeit:

Name:

JG:

AK:

Datum:

Ort:

34,26
35,70

Heil, Richard
Duda, Detlev

1952
1950

M55
M60

18.06.2011
18.06.2011

Edenkoben
Edenkoben

 

400m

Zeit:

Name:

JG:

AK:

Datum:

Ort:

1:14,25

Heil, Richard

1952

M55

18.06.2011

Edenkoben

 

800m

Zeit:

Name:

JG:

AK:

Datum:

Ort:

2:03,46
2:45,52
2:57,70
3:15,46

Förster, Jan
de Jong, Peter*
Duda, Detlev
Scherer, Helmut

1982
1948
1950
1946

MHK
M60
M60
M65

18.06.2011
11.08.2011
11.08.2011
11.08.2011

Oberkirch
Limburgerhof
Limburgerhof
Limburgerhof

 

1.000m

Zeit:

Name:

JG:

AK:

Datum:

Ort:

3:51,22

Duda, Detlev

1950

M60

13.06.2011

Heidelberg

 

1.500m

Zeit:

Name:

JG:

AK:

Datum:

Ort:

3:55,22
5:33,27
5:52,86
5:47,99
6:35,85

Förster, Jan
de Jong, Peter*
Duda, Detlev
Heil, Richard
Scherer, Helmut

1982
1948
1950
1952
1946

MHK
M60
M60
M55
M65

11.06.2011
03.08.2011
18.06.2011
18.06.2011
03.08.2011

Zofingen/CH
Pfungstadt
Edenkoben
Edenkoben
Pfungstadt

 

3.000m

Zeit:

Name:

JG:

AK:

Datum:

Ort:

 8:26,46
 9:39,88
10:20,77
10:34,97
11:52,05

Förster, Jan
Schwedmann, Tobias
Mürb, Bernd
Schwarz, Matthias
de Jong, Peter*

1982
1976
1962
1966
1948

MHK
M35
M45
M45
M60

14.05.2011
24.08.2011
07.09.2011
25.05.2011
25.05.2011

Pliezhausen
Wiesbaden
Pfungstadt
Pfungstadt
Pfungstadt

 

5.000m

Zeit:

Name:

JG:

AK:

Datum:

Ort:

14:15,84
16:49,37
17:21,76
17:50,63
18:44,87

20:37,39
21:48,90
22:14,11
24:48,07

Förster, Jan
Schwedmann, Tobias
Söffker, Andreas
Mürb, Bernd
Buttmi, Peter

de Jong, Peter*
Asang, Manfred
Heil, Richard
Schlesier, Bernd

1982
1976
1960
1962
1963

1948
1943
1952
1944

MHK
M35
M50
M45
M45

M60
M65
M55
M65

25.05.2011
03.08.2011
19.06.2011
03.08.2011
03.08.2011

15.08.2011
15.08.2011
18.06.2011
04.06.2011

Koblenz
Pfungstadt
Zürich/CH
Pfungstadt
Pfungstadt

Rastatt
Rastatt
Edenkoben
Löffingen

 

10.000m

Zeit:

Name:

JG:

AK:

Datum:

Ort:

39:58,55
40:04,05
40:14,90
40:33,94
41:39,01

42:28,21
44:40,16
45:26,37
48:13,68
50:35,52

Drissler, Frank
Harter, Canill
Buttmi, Peter
Jacobs, Oliver
Schwarz, Matthias

Seiler, Michael
Bittermann, Matthias
Jandura, Franz
Duda, Detlev
Scherer, Helmut

1974
1991
1963
1974
1966

1968
1956
1955
1950
1946

M35
JUN
M45
M35
M45

M40
M55
M55
M60
M65

27.09.2011
27.09.2011
27.09.2011
07.05.2011
07.05.2011

27.09.2011
07.05.2011
27.09.2011
27.09.2011
27.09.2011

Rheinau
Rheinau
Rheinau
Walldorf
Walldorf

Rheinau
Walldorf
Rheinau
Rheinau
Rheinau

 

Stundenlauf

Zeit:

Name:

JG:

AK:

Datum:

Ort:

15.019
14.546
14.493
14.112
13.148

12.395
11.865

Drissler, Frank
Harter, Camill
Buttmi, Peter
Seiler, Michael
Jandura, Franz

Duda, Detlev
Scherer, Helmut

1974
1991
1963
1968
1955

1950
1946

M35
JUN
M45
M40
M55

M60
M65

27.09.2011
27.09.2011
27.09.2011
27.09.2011
27.09.2011

27.09.2011
27.09.2011

Rheinau
Rheinau
Rheinau
Rheinau
Rheinau

Rheinau
Rheinau

 
 
 
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt | Zurück zum Hauptmenü