Bahn Männer 2010 - TV Rheinau Laufabteilung

Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Hauptmenü:

Bestenlisten > 2010

800m

Zeit:

Name:

JG:

AK:

Datum:

Ort:

1:54,92
2:13,64
2:40,26

Förster, Jan
Butz, Dirk
de Jong, Peter

1982
1967
1948

MHK
M40
M60

12.06.2010
17.06.2010
10.07.2010

Böblingen
Limburgerhof
Edenkoben

 

1.000m

Zeit:

Name:

JG:

AK:

Datum:

Ort:

3:54,0

Scherer, Helmut

1946

M60

01.07.2010

Oggersheim

 

1.500m

Zeit:

Name:

JG:

AK:

Datum:

Ort:

3:53,53
4:25,75
5:26,48
5:45,11

Förster, Jan
Butz, Dirk
de Jong, Peter
Duda, Detlev

1982
1967
1948
1950

MHK
M40
M60
M60

24.05.2010
30.07.2010
04.08.2010
08.05.2010

Zofingen (Ch)
Eisenberg
Pfungstadt
Waiblingen

 

Meile (1.609m)

Zeit:

Name:

JG:

AK:

Datum:

Ort:

4:43,84
5:27,54
5:57,18

Butz, Dirk
Buttmi, Peter
de Jong, Peter

1967
1963
1948

M40
M45
M60

03.06.2010
03.06.2010
03.06.2010

Heidelberg
Heidelberg
Heidelberg

 

3.000m

Zeit:

Name:

JG:

AK:

Datum:

Ort:

 8:19,85
 9:36,24
10:21,0
10:33,32
10:45,70
11:03,37
13:18,86

Förster, Jan
Schwedmann, Tobias
Vick, Jürgen
Forstner, Timo*
Schwarz, Matthias
Buttmi, Peter
Scherer, Helmut

1982
1976
1978
1979
1966
1963
1946

MHK
M30
M30
M30
M40
M45
M60

08.08.2010
01.09.2010
01.07.2010
01.09.2010
01.09.2010
16.09.2010
01.09.2010

Luzern-Nottwil (Ch)
Pfungstadt
Oggersheim
Pfungstadt
Pfungstadt
Limburgerhof
Pfungstadt

 

5.000m

Zeit:

Name:

JG:

AK:

Datum:

Ort:

14:06,62
16:41,81
17:06,42
17:17,50
17:22,
17:33,96
18:16,0
18:18,26
18:26,0
18:37,0

18:46,88
21:24,60
21:40,30
22:44,10

Förster, Jan
Butz, Dirk
Mürb, Bernd
Vick, Jürgen
Söffker, Andreas
Drissler, Frank
Jacobs, Oliver
Forstner, Timo*
Wiesemann, Florian
Seiler, Michael

Schwarz, Matthias
Asang, Manfred
Duda, Detlev
Scherer, Helmut

1982
1967
1962
1978
1960
1974
1974
1979
1983
1968

1966
1943
1950
1946

MHK
M40
M45
M30
M50
M35
M35
M30
MHK
M40

M40
M65
M60
M60

18.07.2010
27.06.2010
08.05.2010
04.08.2010

08.05.2010
01.07.2010
04.08.2010
01.07.2010
01.07.2010

04.08.2010
09.08.2010
08.05.2010
04.08.2010

Braunschweig
Kaiserslautern
Waiblingen
Pfungstadt

Waiblingen
Oggersheim
Pfungstadt
Oggersheim
Oggersheim

Pfungstadt
Rastatt
Waiblingen
Pfungstadt

 

10.000m

Zeit:

Name:

JG:

AK:

Datum:

Ort:

33:01,4
34:03,95
34:45,8
35:24,7
35:37,5
35:55,99
36:12,5
38:18,37
38:22,3
38:48,5

38:54,78
39:26,96
39:30,5
40:38,7
40:59,6
41:57,2
45:05,65
45:14,0
45:16,81
46:12,4

46:48,3
48:19,14

Klein, Patrick
Butz, Dirk
Schwedmann, Tobias
Vick, Jürgen
Mürb, Bernd
Söffker, Andreas*
Drissler, Frank
Forstner, Timo*
Wiesemann, Florian
Buttmi, Peter

Jacobs, Oliver
Seiler, Michael
Schwarz, Matthias
Hebding, Klaus
Bittermann, Matthias
de Jong, Peter
Jandura, Franz
Duda, Detlev
Heil, Dr., Richard
Freund, Peter

Scherer, Helmut
Heibel, Matthias

1975
1967
1976
1978
1962
1960
1974
1979
1983
1963

1974
1968
1966
1967
1956
1948
1955
1950
1952
1945

1946
1967

M35
M40
M30
M30
M45
M50
M35
M30
MHK
M45

M35
M40
M40
M40
M50
M60
M55
M60
M55
M65

M60
M40

28.03.2010
01.05.2010
27.04.2010
28.03.2010
28.03.2010
03.07.2010
28.03.2010
28.09.2010
28.03.2010
28.03.2010

28.09.2010
28.09.2010
28.03.2010
28.03.2010
28.03.2010
28.03.2010
28.09.2010
28.03.2010
28.09.2010
28.03.2010

28.03.2010
28.09.2010

Hockenheim
Ohrdruf/Th.
Darmstadt
Hockenheim
Hockenheim
Kevelear
Hockenheim
Rheinau
Hockenheim
Hockenheim

Rheinau
Rheinau
Hockenheim
Hockenheim
Hockenheim
Hockenheim
Rheinau
Hockenheim
Rheinau
Hockenheim

Hockenheim
Rheinau

 

Stundenlauf

Zeit:

Name:

JG:

AK:

Datum:

Ort:

15.199m
15.120m

14.792m

14.605m

14.502m

13.381m

13.298m

13.286m

12.528m

12.817m

12.288m

Jacobs, Oliver
Seiler, Michael
Forstner, Tomo*
Buttmi, Peter
Schwarz, Matthias
Jandura, Franz
Heil, Richard
de Jong, Peter
Scherer, Helmut
Duda, Detlev
Heibel, Matthias

1974
1968
1979
1963
1966
1955
1952
1948
1946
1950
1967

M35
M40
M30
M45
M40
M55
M55
M60
M60
M60
M40

28.09.2010
28.09.2010
28.09.2010
28.09.2010
28.09.2010
28.09.2010
28.09.2010
28.09.2010
28.09.2010
28.09.2010
28.09.2010

Rheinau
Rheinau
Rheinau
Rheinau
Rheinau
Rheinau
Rheinau
Rheinau
Rheinau
Rheinau
Rheinau

 

3 x 1.000m Staffel

Zeit:

Name:

AK

Datum:

Ort:

  9:09,46
11:11,25

Vick, Mürb, Butz
de Jong P., Freund P.., Asang M.

MHK
M60

10.07.2010
26.06.2010

MA-Schönau
Kaiserslautern

 
 
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt | Zurück zum Hauptmenü