Bahn 2017 - TV Rheinau Laufabteilung

Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Hauptmenü:

Bestenlisten > 2017

80m Männer

Zeit:

Name:

JG:

AK:

Datum:

Ort:

12,82

Fursa, Ruslan

1972

M45

29.04.2017

Walldorf (VR-M45/HK)

 

100m Männer

Zeit:

Name:

JG:

AK:

Datum:

Ort:

15,35
15,49

Fursa, Ruslan
Schäfer, Dieter

1972
1954

M45
M60

08.07.2017
05.07.2017

Limburgerhof
Pfungstadt

 

150m Männer

Zeit:

Name:

JG:

AK:

Datum:

Ort:

23,89

Fursa, Ruslan

1972

M45

29.04.2017

Walldorf (VR-M45/HK)

 

200m Männer

Zeit:

Name:

JG:

AK:

Datum:

Ort:

27,68
31,19

Dyrtz, Andy
Fursa, Ruslan

1971
1972

M45
M45

05.06.2017
08.04.2017

Heidelberg (VR-M45)
Bruchsal

 

400m Männer

Zeit:

Name:

JG:

AK:

Datum:

Ort:

59,39
69,85
71:59
87,20

Dyrtz, Andy
Fröschl, Sascha
Fursa, Ruslan
Duda, Detlev

1971
1982
1972
1950

M45
M35
M45
M65

05.06.2017
10.06.2017
05.06.2017
10.06.2017

Heidelberg (VR-M45)
Edenkoben
Heidelberg
Edenkoben

 

600m Männer

Zeit:

Name:

JG:

AK:

Datum:

Ort:

1:52,70

Fursa, Ruslan

1971

M45

29.04.2017

Walldorf (VR-M45)

 

800m Männer

Zeit:

Name:

JG:

AK:

Datum:

Ort:

2:08,60
2:33,28
2:39,45
3:19,24

Dyrtz, Andy
Fursa, Ruslan
Fröschl, Sascha
Duda, Detlev

1971
1972
1982
1950

M45
M45
M35
M65

05.07.2017
10.06.2017
18.06.2017
18.06.2017

Pfungstadt (VR-M45)
Edenkoben
Helmsheim
Helmsheim

 

1.000m Männer

Zeit:

Name:

JG:

AK:

Datum:

Ort:

2:51,34

Dyrtz, Andy

1971

M45

07.09.2017

Pfungstadt (VR-M45)

 

1.500m Männer

Zeit:

Name:

JG:

AK:

Datum:

Ort:

4:32:10
5:15,64
5:22,16
6:33,78

Dyrtz, Andy
Fursa, Ruslan
Fröschl, Sascha
Duda, Detlev

1971
1972
1982
1950

M45
M45
M35
M65

17.06.2017
17.06.2017
02.08.2017
05.07.2017

Helmsheim
Helmsheim
Pfungstadt
Pfungstadt

 

Meile (1.609m) Männer

Zeit:

Name:

JG:

AK:

Datum:

Ort:

5:03,74
5:30,00

Dyrtz, Andy
Mürb, Bernd

1971
1962

M45
M55

29.04.2017
29.04.2017

Walldorf
Walldorf (VR-M55)

 

3.000m Männer

Zeit:

Name:

JG:

AK:

Datum:

Ort:

10:53,84
11:14,02

Mürb, Bernd
Doll, Nicolas

1962
2001

M55
M16

05.07.2017
12.03.2017

Pfungstadt
Wiesloch

 

5.000m Männer

Zeit:

Name:

JG:

AK:

Datum:

Ort:

18:45,45
20:01,56
20:22,78
22:19,68
24:26,78

28:05,76

Mürb, Bernd
Fursa, Ruslan
Buttmi, Peter
Thiel, Eberhard
Duda, Detlev

Roth, Klaus

1962
1972
1963
1982
1950

1951

M55
M45
M55
M35
M65

M65

03.05.2017
17.06.2017
17.06.2017
10.06.2017
17.06.2017

06.09.2017

Pfungstadt
Helmsheim
Helmsheim
Edenkoben
Helmsheim

Pfungstadt

 

10.000m Männer

Zeit:

Name:

JG:

AK:

Datum:

Ort:

38:14,26
38:54,37
39:24,99
40:05,25
40:26,88

42:02,25
44:27,68
45:25,19
46:43,93
51:20,18

Mürb, Bernd
Hartmann, Uwe
Hütter, Andreas
Schwarz, Matthias
Seiler, Michael

Fursa, Ruslan
Fröschl, Sascha
Schäfer, dieter
Manske, alexander
Duda, Detlev

1962
1959
1985
1966
1968

1972
1982
1954
1999
1950

M55
M55
M30
M50
M45

M45
M35
M60
M18
M65

25.04.2017
12.03.2017
12.03.2017
12.03.2017
26.09.2017

12.03.2017
26.09.2017
26.09.2017
26.09.2017
26.09.2017

Darmstadt
Wiesloch
Wiesloch
Wiesloch
Rheinau

Wiesloch
Rheinau
Rheinau
Rheinau
Rheinau

 

Stundenlauf Männer

Strecke:

Name:

JG:

AK:

Datum:

Ort:

14.799m
13.694m
12.989m
12.960m
11.694m

Seiler, Michael
Fursa, Ruslan
Manske, Alexander
Fröschl, Sascha
Duda, Detlev

1967
1972
1999
1982
1950

M45
M45
M18
M35
M65

26.09.2017
26.09.2017
26.09.2017
26.09.2017
26.09.2017

Rheinau
Rheinau
Rheinau
Rheinau
Rheinau

 

Kugelstoßen Männer

Weite:

Name:

JG:

AK:

Datum:

Ort:

6,21 m

Duda, Detlev

1950

M65

10.06.2017

Edenkoben

 

50m Frauen

Zeit:

Name:

JG:

AK:

Datum:

Ort:

8,78

Yavuz, Medine

2006

W11

16.07.201

Walldorf

 

1.500m Frauen

Zeit:

Name:

JG:

AK:

Datum:

Ort:

4:55,66

Koßmann, Alicia*

1998

WU20

25.06.2017

Mannheim

 

3.000m Frauen

Zeit:

Name:

JG:

AK:

Datum:

10:53,24

Koßmann, Alicia*

1998

WU20

12.03.2017

Wiesloch

 

5.000m Frauen

Zeit:

Name:

JG:

AK:

Datum:

Ort:

19:43,97
22:24,10

Koßmann, Alicia*
Subke, Jaqueline

1998
1984

WU20
W30

29.04.2017
12.03.2017

Leinfelden
Wiesloch

 

10.000m Frauen

Zeit:

Name:

JG:

AK:

Datum:

Ort:

46:29,71

Hochlenert, Angela

1967

W45

26.09.2017

Rheinau

 

Stundenlauf Frauen

Strecke:

Name:

JG:

AK:

Datum:

Ort:

12.960m
9.824m

8.325m

8.034m

Hochlenert, Angela
Kalouache, Melissa
Nöh, Silvia
Roth, Ruth

1967
1999
1979
1952

W50
W18
W35
W65

26.09.2017
26.09.2017
26.09.2017
26.09.2017

Rheinau
Rheinau
Rheinau
Rheinau

 

Weitsprung Frauen

Weite:

Name:

JG:

AK:

Datum:

Ort:

3,49m

Yavuz, Medine

2006

W11

16.07.2017

Walldorf (VR_W11)

 

Ballwurf 80g

Weite:

Name:

JG:

AK:

Datum:

Ort:

30,00m

Yavuz, Medine

2006

W11

16.07.2017

Walldorf

 
 
 
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt | Zurück zum Hauptmenü